STUDENTS REGISTERED

117922

BATTERY TEST TAKEN

117132

SCHOOLS REGISTERED

4828

Anantapur

(Top 5 Performers)

# Name Points School
1 indu 24 zp high school, ralla palli
2 S.SURI 24 a.p.r.school nuthimadugu
3 sounjanya 24 zp high school, ralla palli
4 G SURYA PRAKASH REDDY 23 ZPH SCHOOL PATNAM
5 t.venkatesh 23 zphs mahamamadrabad
See All

Chittoor

(Top 5 Performers)

# Name Points School
1 s.adnan sami 25 zphs batavaripalli
2 v sravan klumar 25 r k s r govt high school karvetinagaram
3 k.aswini 25 zphs thirumalaiah palle
4 M.PAVITHRA 25 ZP HIGH SCHOOL THUMBAKUPPAM
5 ABHISHA 25 ZPHS A.L.PURAM
See All

East Godavari

(Top 5 Performers)

# Name Points School
1 K RAJESH 24 ZPP HIGH SCHOOL 28142600205
2 K.SURYA NAGAENDRA KUMAR 23 28141700211 / ZPPHS KAMARAJU PET
3 B CHITTI BABU 23 GOVT HIGH SCHOOL KIRLAMPUDI
4 REVADA SIVA KUMAR 23 28141700315 / zpphs gokavaram
5 GEDDAM.YAKOBU 23 ZPP HIGH SCHOOL
See All

Guntur

(Top 5 Performers)

# Name Points School
1 G.RAJESH 26 A.M.G.R HIGH SCHOOL CHILAKALURIPET
2 B.JAYA BHARATH KUMAR 25 A.M.G.R HIGH SCHOOL CHILAKALURIPET
3 V V REDDY 25 NFZP BOYS HIGH SCHOOL
4 M CHANDRA TEJA 25 GOOD NEWS SCHOOL TADEPALLI
5 y.vinod 24 GUNTUR NO AADHAR
See All

Krishna

(Top 5 Performers)

# Name Points School
1 M.GURU SAI 27 z.p.high school arutheegalapadu
2 M YAMINI 26 ZPOH SCHOOL KAIKALURU
3 K BABI 24 GOVT ASHRAM HIGH SCHOOL MOPIDEVI
4 CH.YASWANTH 23 H.M.K HIGH SCHOOL GOSALA
5 MD. ABUBAKAR 23 SKRRZPHS PAMARU
See All

Kurnool

(Top 5 Performers)

# Name Points School
1 M SIKINDAR 27 zph school sirivella
2 B RAJEYA 25 ap model sirivelli
3 S SUBHANBEE 25 ZPHS HOLAGUNDA
4 M UMAR MUKHTIYAR 24 ZPHS GANI
5 K. GOUSE 24 ZPHS BOYS YEMMIGANUR
See All

Nellore

(Top 5 Performers)

# Name Points School
1 N S P REDDY 27 vvvhigh school vinjamur
2 S.GUNA SRI TEJA 27 nellore with out adhaar number
3 SK.K.MOHARUNNISA 27 Z.P.HIGH SCHOOL MANNARPOLUR
4 P.RENUKA 25 rvm high school venkatagiri
5 METTURU MAMATHA 25 sri kasthur devi high school
See All

Prakasam

(Top 5 Performers)

# Name Points School
1 B ANJALI 26 ZPHS EDARA
2 avanigadda vinod 26 zphs pakala
3 G NAGA RAMYA SRI 25 ZPHS EDARA
4 S JAYASUDHA 24 ZPH SCHOOL J P CHERUVU
5 sykam uday kiran 24 zphs pakala
See All

Srikakulam

(Top 5 Performers)

# Name Points School
1 p.manoj kumar 27 ZPHS NIMMADE
2 G SAIRAJ 25 GH SCHOOL KAVITI
3 M.KIRAN 25 srikakulam
4 AKKIRAJU RAJESH 25 ZP HIGH SCHOOL NIVAGAM
5 P JAMUNA 24 ZPHS KORASAVADA
See All

Visakhapatnam

(Top 5 Performers)

# Name Points School
1 S SYAMALA 26 ZPHS KJ PURAM
2 K. RAJ KUMAR 26 GTWA SCHOOL BOYS PEDABARADA
3 potnuru jayaram 26 zphs lakkavaram
4 Y RAJ KUMAR 24 ZPH SCHOOL PEDAGANTYAPADU
5 t.pavan kumar 24 zphs lakkavaram
See All

Vizianagaram

(Top 5 Performers)

# Name Points School
1 NOUDU MADHAVI 26 ZP HIGH SCHOOL N.K.R PURAM
2 K. DEKSHEETHA 24 AP MODEL SCHOOL
3 kondibonu saikumar 24 zph zchool gadelavalasa
4 T YESAIAH 24 ZPHS CHALLAPETA
5 Y PAVANI 24 ZP HIGH SCHOOL GOLZAM
See All

West Godavari

(Top 5 Performers)

# Name Points School
1 jena yamani durga 25 zphs ki parru
2 ballamkonda bala durga devi 25 zphs ki parru
3 annama reddy senkara vara prasanthi 24 zphs ki parru
4 B K SURESH 24 ZPH SCHOOL M V PALEM
5 P BHANU PRAKASH 24 ZP HIGH SCHOOL BHIMADOLE
See All

YSR Kadapa

(Top 5 Performers)

# Name Points School
1 S.ABDULLA 26 apms rayachoty
2 SYAM 24 apms rayachoty
3 sudeep naik 24 zphs boys chinnamandem
4 P.ANANDH 24 ZPHS NAGIREDDYPALLI
5 T RAMYA SREE 24 ZPHS VATHALUR
See All